封面
市場調查報告書
商品編碼
2152606

eMMC 5.1 汽車市場-2026 年至 2032 年全球市場預測

Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market - Global Forecast 2026-2032

出版日期: | 出版商: 360iResearch | 英文 194 Pages | 商品交期: 最快1-2個工作天內

價格

※ 本網頁內容可能與最新版本有所差異。詳細情況請與我們聯繫。

預計到 2032 年,汽車 eMMC 5.1 市場將成長至 77.4 億美元,複合年成長率為 13.35%。

主要市場統計數據
基準年 2025 32.2億美元
預計年份:2026年 35.9億美元
預測年份 2032 77.4億美元
複合年成長率 (%) 13.35%

汽車 eMMC 5.1:執行摘要

以汽車為導向的 eMMC 5.1 是一種非揮發性嵌入式儲存技術,專為汽車環境而設計,滿足其對可靠資料保存、可控啟動行為以及耐高溫、抗振動和抗電應力的要求。該技術在資訊娛樂系統、儀錶群、車載資訊服務系統、連接模組、閘道器控制器以及其他對可預測嵌入式儲存的需求高於最高吞吐量的應用中至關重要。採用此技術取決於功能需求、認證記錄、軟體相容性、生命週期支援以及供應鏈的穩定性。

汽車電子產品正朝著互聯的、軟體定義的架構發展。

汽車電子正從獨立的控制單元轉向互聯架構,軟體佔比更高,資料處理更加集中,功能更新也更加頻繁。這種轉變凸顯了可靠的啟動儲存、日誌記錄、設定資訊保留和媒體管理的重要性。 eMMC 5.1 在某些場景下仍然適用,其整合的控制器功能、成熟的主機介面、緊湊的封裝和完善的認證流程能夠帶來實際優勢。同時,當效能、可擴充性或區域架構要求超出 eMMC 的能力範圍時,設計人員正在將安全關鍵型工作負載與通用儲存分離,並評估新的介面。

人工智慧(AI)提高了儲存可靠性並滿足了資料管理要求。

人工智慧 (AI) 對汽車儲存產生了直接和間接的影響。 AI 驅動的感知、駕駛輔助、預測性維護、個人化和駕駛座服務等功能,都增加了對模型、校準資料、事件日誌和軟體資產的需求。這些工作負載也提升了儲存設備的耐用性、錯誤管理、散熱性能、安全性更新支援和確定性復原能力的重要性。雖然車規級 eMMC 5.1 可以支援某些邊緣運算和控制應用,但它並非處理大規模訓練資料集或頻寬密集型感測器融合的萬能解決方案。因此,有效的架構需要經過認證的嵌入式存儲,並結合工作負載分區、資料最小化、網路安全措施和清晰的替換策略。

區域洞察:法規、製造流程水準和汽車電子成熟度

在北美,先進的車上用軟體程式與對網路安全、安全性和供應鏈的嚴格要求相結合。拉丁美洲的環境更為多元化,本地化、成本控制、進口要求以及與現有車載平台的兼容性都會影響零件的選擇。在歐洲,功能安全、環境法規合規性、資料管治以及軟體定義車輛的開發是關鍵考量。同時,中東的特點是互聯出行領域的投資、嚴苛的運作環境以及多樣化的基礎設施。在非洲,必須關注營運彈性、可維護性、電力品質和商用車應用案例。亞太地區受益於廣泛的電子製造能力、強大的汽車生產生態系統以及互聯智慧汽車功能的快速普及,儘管認證實踐和監管要求因市場而異。

集團洞察:貿易、監管與產業合作推動普及

在東協,不斷擴張的汽車組裝和電子產業與各國不同的標準交織在一起,因此區域供應鏈協調和平台復用至關重要。金磚國家擁有大規模的汽車和技術基礎,但其產業政策、在地化目標和貿易條款各不相同。歐盟高度重視安全、永續性、網路安全和跨境監管協調。七國集團(G7)國家通常要求成熟的品管系統、可追溯性文件以及對長期產品支援的承諾。海灣合作理事會(GCC)國家優先考慮互聯出行、環境耐久性和基礎設施驅動的車輛服務。北約成員國可能更加重視網路韌性、可靠採購和戰略關鍵電子元件的業務永續營運計劃,即使其直接應用場景是民用汽車。

來自不同國家的見解:不同的生產基地需要根據其特定用途量身定做的認證。

澳洲是互聯出行、車隊營運和應對嚴苛環境的關鍵市場。巴西和墨西哥將大規模汽車製造活動與本地化和供應鏈管理相結合。加拿大和美國則著重於軟體能力、網路安全、進階駕駛輔助系統和健全的採購體系。中國擁有強大的國內平台研發能力,以及根基深厚的電子和汽車生產生態系統。印度正在拓展其汽車電子能力,同時兼顧成本、在地化和營運多樣性。日本和韓國在汽車、半導體和品質工程方面擁有悠久的傳統。法國、德國、義大利、西班牙和英國在汽車工程、豪華車、商用車和旅遊技術方面擁有成熟的能力,並專注於安全性、永續性和長期支援。俄羅斯的汽車電子環境受到供應限制、在地化優先以及國際零件取得管道變化的影響。

汽車儲存決策者的實際優先事項

領導者應先基於工作負載對架構進行重新評估,區分啟動程式碼、地圖、資訊娛樂資產、診斷日誌、人工智慧模型和安全相關資料。認證計畫應測試溫度循環、振動、斷電、耐久性、資料保存、錯誤恢復、電磁環境以及實際車輛運行週期。採購團隊應要求提供可追溯性、安全處理、韌體文件、生命週期承諾,並在可能的情況下提供備用供應商或替代方案。工程部門應在產品發布前製定更新、回滾、加密、存取控制和網路安全程序。最後,平台團隊應確保已製定向更高效能儲存的遷移路徑,以便基於 eMMC 的設計能夠隨著軟體複雜性和資料強度的增加而演進。

高階主管評估調查方法

本評估以提供的市場定義(車用級eMMC 5.1)為分析範圍,並按技術功能、車載電子應用、區域背景、經濟和監管分類以及國家層面的運營環境對研究結果進行分類。本分析著重於定性且檢驗,包括汽車架構的變更、儲存可靠性要求、軟體定義車輛、人工智慧相關資料處理、網路安全、認證和供應鏈韌性。本評估有意排除了市場估算和預測、市場規模、市場佔有率、預測以及公司特定聲明。區域、群體和國家層級的觀察結果被視為背景因素,而非商業性績效的量化指標。

結論:eMMC 5.1 的定位是可靠性和整合性比峰值吞吐量更重要的場景。

對於那些優先考慮整合管理、可預測行為、緊湊部署和成熟認證實踐的車載系統而言,車規級 eMMC 5.1 仍然是一種可行的儲存方案。其最大的優勢在於明確定義的工作負載,在這種工作負載下,效能要求可控,且環境要求嚴格。產業領導企業可以透過將儲存選擇與功能安全、網路安全、更新策略、生命週期規劃和區域供應鏈實際情況相結合,最大限度地發揮這項技術的價值。最穩健的策略是將 eMMC 5.1 定位為分層儲存架構的組成部分,而非一刀切的終端,從而能夠應對日益成長的連接性、智慧性和軟體複雜性。

目錄

第1章:序言

第2章:調查方法

  • 調查設計
  • 研究框架
  • 市場規模預測
  • 數據三角測量
  • 調查結果
  • 調查的前提
  • 研究限制

第3章執行摘要

  • 首席主管觀點
  • 新的商機
  • 下一代經營模式
  • 產業藍圖

第4章 市場概覽

  • 產業生態系與價值鏈分析
  • 市場動態
  • 波特五力分析
  • PESTLE分析
  • 市場展望
  • 市場進入策略

第5章 市場洞察

  • 消費者洞察與終端用戶觀點
  • 消費者體驗基準
  • 機會映射
  • 分銷通路分析
  • 價格趨勢分析
  • 監理合規和標準框架
  • ESG與永續性分析
  • 中斷和風險情景
  • 投資報酬率和成本效益分析

第6章:人工智慧的累積影響,2026年

第7章:面向汽車應用的eMMC 5.1市場:依密度分類

  • 128GB
    • 256GB
    • 512GB
  • 16GB
  • 32GB
  • 4GB
  • 64GB
  • 8GB

第8章:面向汽車應用的eMMC 5.1市場:依速度等級分類

  • Hs200
  • Hs400
  • HS400 耐久性

第9章:汽車用eMMC 5.1市場:依耐久等級分類

  • 高耐久性
    • 汽車耐久性
    • 延長使用壽命
  • 標準耐用性

第10章:面向汽車應用的eMMC 5.1市場:依應用領域分類

  • ADAS
    • 相機
    • LiDAR
    • 雷達
  • 黑盒子
  • 數位儀表叢集
  • 資訊娛樂
  • 導航
  • 車載資訊系統
    • 診斷
    • 緊急支援
    • 遠端監控

第11章:面向汽車應用的eMMC 5.1市場:依銷售管道分類

  • 售後市場
    • 授權經銷商
    • 線上平台
  • OEM

第12章:面向汽車應用的eMMC 5.1市場:按地區分類

  • 亞太地區
  • 北美洲
  • 拉丁美洲
  • 歐洲
  • 中東
  • 非洲

第13章:汽車eMMC 5.1市場:依組別分類

  • ASEAN
  • GCC
  • EU
  • BRICS
  • G7
  • NATO

第14章:以汽車為導向的eMMC 5.1市場:依國家分類

  • 美國
  • 加拿大
  • 墨西哥
  • 巴西
  • 英國
  • 德國
  • 法國
  • 俄羅斯
  • 義大利
  • 西班牙
  • 中國
  • 印度
  • 日本
  • 澳洲
  • 韓國

第15章 競爭格局

  • 2025年市佔率分析
  • 市場集中度分析,2025年
    • 濃度比(CR)
    • 赫芬達爾-赫希曼指數 (HHI)
  • 近期趨勢及影響分析,2025 年
  • 2025年產品系列分析
  • 基準分析,2025 年

第16章:公司簡介

  • ADATA Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Apacer Technology Inc.
  • Corsair Memory, Inc.
  • Intel Corporation
  • Kingston Technology Company, Inc.
  • Kioxia Corporation
  • Micron Technology, Inc.
  • Nanya Technology Corporation
  • QUALCOMM Incorporated
  • Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Seagate Technology Holdings plc
  • SK hynix Inc.
  • Solidigm
  • Sony Semiconductor Solutions Corporation
  • Toshiba Memory America, Inc.
  • Transcend Information, Inc.
  • Western Digital Corporation
  • Winbond Electronics Corporation
  • Yangtze Memory Technologies Co., Ltd.

第17章 主要專家

Product Code: MRR-537DB9F44C241

The Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market is projected to grow by USD 7.74 billion at a CAGR of 13.35% by 2032.

KEY MARKET STATISTICS
Base Year [2025] USD 3.22 billion
Estimated Year [2026] USD 3.59 billion
Forecast Year [2032] USD 7.74 billion
CAGR (%) 13.35%

Automotive-Grade eMMC 5.1: Executive Summary

Automotive-grade eMMC 5.1 is a nonvolatile embedded storage technology designed for vehicle environments that require reliable data retention, controlled boot behavior, and resistance to temperature, vibration, and electrical stress. Its relevance is strongest in infotainment, instrument clusters, telematics, connectivity modules, gateway controllers, and other applications where predictable embedded storage is more important than the highest available throughput. Adoption decisions are shaped by functional requirements, qualification evidence, software compatibility, lifecycle support, and supply-chain resilience.

Vehicle Electronics Are Shifting Toward Connected, Software-Defined Architectures

Automotive electronics are moving from isolated control units toward connected architectures with greater software content, centralized data handling, and more frequent feature updates. This shift increases the importance of dependable boot storage, logging, configuration retention, and media management. eMMC 5.1 remains relevant where integrated controller functions, established host interfaces, compact packaging, and a mature qualification path provide practical advantages. At the same time, designers are separating safety-critical workloads from general-purpose storage and evaluating newer interfaces when performance, scalability, or zonal architecture requirements exceed eMMC capabilities.

Artificial Intelligence Raises Storage Reliability and Data-Management Requirements

Artificial intelligence is affecting automotive storage indirectly and directly. AI-enabled perception, driver assistance, predictive maintenance, personalization, and cockpit services increase the need to retain models, calibration data, event records, and software assets. These workloads make endurance, error management, thermal behavior, secure update support, and deterministic recovery more important. Automotive-grade eMMC 5.1 can support selected edge and control applications, but it is not a universal solution for large training datasets or bandwidth-intensive sensor fusion. Effective architectures therefore pair appropriately qualified embedded storage with workload partitioning, data minimization, cybersecurity controls, and clear replacement strategies.

Regional Insights: Regulation, Manufacturing Depth, and Vehicle Electronics Maturity

North America combines advanced vehicle software programs with stringent cybersecurity, safety, and supply-chain expectations. Latin America presents a more heterogeneous environment in which localization, cost discipline, import conditions, and compatibility with established vehicle platforms influence component selection. Europe emphasizes functional safety, environmental compliance, data governance, and software-defined vehicle development, while the Middle East is shaped by connected mobility investment, harsh operating conditions, and infrastructure variation. Africa requires attention to operating resilience, serviceability, power quality, and commercial vehicle use cases. Asia-Pacific benefits from extensive electronics manufacturing capacity, strong automotive production ecosystems, and rapid adoption of connected and intelligent vehicle functions, although qualification practices and regulatory requirements differ substantially across markets.

Group Insights: Trade, Regulation, and Industrial Coordination Shape Adoption

ASEAN links growing vehicle assembly and electronics activity with varied national standards, making regional supply coordination and platform reuse valuable. BRICS economies combine large automotive and technology bases with differing industrial policies, localization goals, and trade conditions. The European Union places strong emphasis on safety, sustainability, cybersecurity, and cross-border regulatory alignment. G7 markets generally require mature quality systems, documented traceability, and long product-support commitments. GCC countries prioritize connected mobility, environmental durability, and infrastructure-enabled vehicle services. NATO-aligned markets may place additional emphasis on cyber resilience, trusted sourcing, and continuity planning for strategically important electronics, even when civilian automotive applications remain the immediate use case.

Country Insights: Diverse Production Bases Require Application-Specific Qualification

Australia is relevant for connected mobility, fleet operations, and demanding environmental conditions. Brazil and Mexico combine substantial vehicle manufacturing activity with localization and supply-chain considerations. Canada and the United States emphasize software capability, cybersecurity, advanced driver assistance, and resilient sourcing. China has deep electronics and vehicle-production ecosystems, alongside strong domestic platform development. India is expanding automotive electronics capability while maintaining sensitivity to cost, localization, and operating diversity. Japan and South Korea bring sophisticated vehicle, semiconductor, and quality-engineering traditions. France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and the United Kingdom contribute established automotive engineering, premium vehicle, commercial vehicle, and mobility-technology capabilities, with strong attention to safety, sustainability, and long-term support. Russia's automotive electronics environment is influenced by supply constraints, localization priorities, and changing access to international components.

Actionable Priorities for Automotive Storage Decision-Makers

Leaders should begin with a workload-based architecture review that distinguishes boot code, maps, infotainment assets, diagnostic logs, AI models, and safety-relevant data. Qualification plans should test temperature cycling, vibration, power interruption, endurance, data retention, error recovery, electromagnetic conditions, and real vehicle duty cycles. Procurement teams should require traceability, secure handling, documented firmware behavior, lifecycle commitments, and second-source or substitution plans where feasible. Engineering organizations should define update, rollback, encryption, access-control, and cybersecurity procedures before production release. Finally, platform teams should preserve migration paths toward higher-performance storage so that an eMMC-based design can evolve as software complexity and data intensity increase.

Research Methodology for the Executive Assessment

This assessment uses the supplied market definition-automotive-grade eMMC 5.1-as the analytical scope and organizes findings around technology function, vehicle-electronics applications, regional conditions, economic and regulatory groupings, and country-level operating environments. The analysis emphasizes qualitative, verifiable drivers including automotive architecture changes, storage reliability requirements, software-defined vehicles, AI-related data handling, cybersecurity, qualification, and supply-chain resilience. It deliberately excludes market estimates, market sizing, market shares, forecasts, and company-specific claims. Regional, group, and country observations are interpreted as contextual factors rather than quantified measures of commercial performance.

Conclusion: Position eMMC 5.1 Where Reliability and Integration Outweigh Peak Throughput

Automotive-grade eMMC 5.1 remains a practical storage option for vehicle systems that value integrated management, predictable behavior, compact implementation, and established qualification practices. Its strongest role is in clearly bounded workloads with controlled performance needs and demanding environmental requirements. Industry leaders can capture the technology's value by aligning storage selection with functional safety, cybersecurity, update policy, lifecycle planning, and regional supply realities. The most resilient strategy is not to treat eMMC 5.1 as a universal endpoint, but as one component in a staged storage architecture that can accommodate increasing connectivity, intelligence, and software complexity.

Table of Contents

1. Preface

  • 1.1. Objectives of the Study
  • 1.2. Market Definition
  • 1.3. Market Segmentation & Coverage
  • 1.4. Years Considered for the Study
  • 1.5. Currency Considered for the Study
  • 1.6. Language Considered for the Study
  • 1.7. Key Stakeholders

2. Research Methodology

  • 2.1. Introduction
  • 2.2. Research Design
    • 2.2.1. Primary Research
    • 2.2.2. Secondary Research
  • 2.3. Research Framework
    • 2.3.1. Qualitative Analysis
    • 2.3.2. Quantitative Analysis
  • 2.4. Market Size Estimation
    • 2.4.1. Top-Down Approach
    • 2.4.2. Bottom-Up Approach
  • 2.5. Data Triangulation
  • 2.6. Research Outcomes
  • 2.7. Research Assumptions
  • 2.8. Research Limitations

3. Executive Summary

  • 3.1. Introduction
  • 3.2. CXO Perspective
  • 3.3. New Revenue Opportunities
  • 3.4. Next-Generation Business Models
  • 3.5. Industry Roadmap

4. Market Overview

  • 4.1. Introduction
  • 4.2. Industry Ecosystem & Value Chain Analysis
    • 4.2.1. Supply-Side Analysis
    • 4.2.2. Demand-Side Analysis
    • 4.2.3. Stakeholder Analysis
  • 4.3. Market Dynamics
    • 4.3.1. Key Drivers
    • 4.3.2. Key Restraints
    • 4.3.3. Key Opportunities
    • 4.3.4. Key Challenges
  • 4.4. Porter's Five Forces Analysis
  • 4.5. PESTLE Analysis
  • 4.6. Market Outlook
    • 4.6.1. Near-Term Market Outlook (0-2 Years)
    • 4.6.2. Medium-Term Market Outlook (3-5 Years)
    • 4.6.3. Long-Term Market Outlook (5-10 Years)
  • 4.7. Go-to-Market Strategy

5. Market Insights

  • 5.1. Consumer Insights & End-User Perspective
  • 5.2. Consumer Experience Benchmarking
  • 5.3. Opportunity Mapping
  • 5.4. Distribution Channel Analysis
  • 5.5. Pricing Trend Analysis
  • 5.6. Regulatory Compliance & Standards Framework
  • 5.7. ESG & Sustainability Analysis
  • 5.8. Disruption & Risk Scenarios
  • 5.9. Return on Investment & Cost-Benefit Analysis

6. Cumulative Impact of Artificial Intelligence 2026

7. Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, by Density

  • 7.1. Introduction
  • 7.2. 128gb
    • 7.2.1. 256gb
    • 7.2.2. 512gb
  • 7.3. 16gb
  • 7.4. 32gb
  • 7.5. 4gb
  • 7.6. 64gb
  • 7.7. 8gb

8. Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, by Speed Grade

  • 8.1. Introduction
  • 8.2. Hs200
  • 8.3. Hs400
  • 8.4. Hs400 Endurance

9. Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, by Endurance Grade

  • 9.1. Introduction
  • 9.2. High Endurance
    • 9.2.1. Automotive Endurance
    • 9.2.2. Extended Endurance
  • 9.3. Standard Endurance

10. Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, by Application

  • 10.1. Introduction
  • 10.2. Adas
    • 10.2.1. Camera
    • 10.2.2. Lidar
    • 10.2.3. Radar
  • 10.3. Black Box
  • 10.4. Digital Instrument Cluster
  • 10.5. Infotainment
  • 10.6. Navigation
  • 10.7. Telematics
    • 10.7.1. Diagnostics
    • 10.7.2. Emergency Assistance
    • 10.7.3. Remote Monitoring

11. Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, by Sales Channel

  • 11.1. Introduction
  • 11.2. Aftermarket
    • 11.2.1. Authorized Resellers
    • 11.2.2. Online Platforms
  • 11.3. Oem

12. Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, by Region

  • 12.1. Introduction
  • 12.2. Asia-Pacific
  • 12.3. North America
  • 12.4. Latin America
  • 12.5. Europe
  • 12.6. Middle East
  • 12.7. Africa

13. Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, by Group

  • 13.1. Introduction
  • 13.2. ASEAN
  • 13.3. GCC
  • 13.4. European Union
  • 13.5. BRICS
  • 13.6. G7
  • 13.7. NATO

14. Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, by Country

  • 14.1. Introduction
  • 14.2. United States
  • 14.3. Canada
  • 14.4. Mexico
  • 14.5. Brazil
  • 14.6. United Kingdom
  • 14.7. Germany
  • 14.8. France
  • 14.9. Russia
  • 14.10. Italy
  • 14.11. Spain
  • 14.12. China
  • 14.13. India
  • 14.14. Japan
  • 14.15. Australia
  • 14.16. South Korea

15. Competitive Landscape

  • 15.1. Market Share Analysis, 2025
  • 15.2. Market Concentration Analysis, 2025
    • 15.2.1. Concentration Ratio (CR)
    • 15.2.2. Herfindahl Hirschman Index (HHI)
  • 15.3. Recent Developments & Impact Analysis, 2025
  • 15.4. Product Portfolio Analysis, 2025
  • 15.5. Benchmarking Analysis, 2025

16. Company Profiles

  • 16.1. ADATA Technology Co., Ltd.
  • 16.2. Apacer Technology Inc.
  • 16.3. Corsair Memory, Inc.
  • 16.4. Intel Corporation
  • 16.5. Kingston Technology Company, Inc.
  • 16.6. Kioxia Corporation
  • 16.7. Micron Technology, Inc.
  • 16.8. Nanya Technology Corporation
  • 16.9. QUALCOMM Incorporated
  • 16.10. Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • 16.11. Seagate Technology Holdings plc
  • 16.12. SK hynix Inc.
  • 16.13. Solidigm
  • 16.14. Sony Semiconductor Solutions Corporation
  • 16.15. Toshiba Memory America, Inc.
  • 16.16. Transcend Information, Inc.
  • 16.17. Western Digital Corporation
  • 16.18. Winbond Electronics Corporation
  • 16.19. Yangtze Memory Technologies Co., Ltd.

17. Key Experts

LIST OF FIGURES

  • FIGURE 1. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, Years Considered for the Study
  • FIGURE 2. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, Research Design
  • FIGURE 3. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, Research Framework
  • FIGURE 4. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market, Data Triangulation
  • FIGURE 5. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 6. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2025 vs 2032 (%)
  • FIGURE 7. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2025 vs 2026 vs 2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 8. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2025 vs 2032 (%)
  • FIGURE 9. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2025 vs 2026 vs 2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 10. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2025 vs 2032 (%)
  • FIGURE 11. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2025 vs 2026 vs 2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 12. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2025 vs 2032 (%)
  • FIGURE 13. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2025 vs 2026 vs 2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 14. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2025 vs 2032 (%)
  • FIGURE 15. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2025 vs 2026 vs 2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 16. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2025 vs 2032 (%)
  • FIGURE 17. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2025 vs 2026 vs 2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 18. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Group, 2025 vs 2026 vs 2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 19. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Country, 2025 vs 2032 (%)
  • FIGURE 20. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Country, 2025 vs 2026 vs 2032 (USD Million)
  • FIGURE 21. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Share, by Key Player, 2025

LIST OF TABLES

  • TABLE 1. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Segmentation & Coverage
  • TABLE 2. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 3. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 4. Global 128gb Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 5. Global 128gb Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 6. Global 128gb Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 7. Global 256gb Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 8. Global 256gb Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 9. Global 256gb Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 10. Global 512gb Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 11. Global 512gb Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 12. Global 512gb Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 13. Global 16gb Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 14. Global 16gb Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 15. Global 16gb Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 16. Global 32gb Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 17. Global 32gb Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 18. Global 32gb Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 19. Global 4gb Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 20. Global 4gb Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 21. Global 4gb Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 22. Global 64gb Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 23. Global 64gb Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 24. Global 64gb Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 25. Global 8gb Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 26. Global 8gb Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 27. Global 8gb Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 28. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 29. Global Hs200 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 30. Global Hs200 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 31. Global Hs200 Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 32. Global Hs400 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 33. Global Hs400 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 34. Global Hs400 Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 35. Global Hs400 Endurance Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 36. Global Hs400 Endurance Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 37. Global Hs400 Endurance Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 38. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 39. Global High Endurance Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 40. Global High Endurance Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 41. Global High Endurance Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 42. Global Automotive Endurance Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 43. Global Automotive Endurance Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 44. Global Automotive Endurance Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 45. Global Extended Endurance Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 46. Global Extended Endurance Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 47. Global Extended Endurance Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 48. Global Standard Endurance Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 49. Global Standard Endurance Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 50. Global Standard Endurance Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 51. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 52. Global Adas Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 53. Global Adas Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 54. Global Adas Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 55. Global Camera Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 56. Global Camera Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 57. Global Camera Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 58. Global Lidar Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 59. Global Lidar Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 60. Global Lidar Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 61. Global Radar Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 62. Global Radar Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 63. Global Radar Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 64. Global Black Box Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 65. Global Black Box Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 66. Global Black Box Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 67. Global Digital Instrument Cluster Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 68. Global Digital Instrument Cluster Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 69. Global Digital Instrument Cluster Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 70. Global Infotainment Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 71. Global Infotainment Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 72. Global Infotainment Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 73. Global Navigation Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 74. Global Navigation Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 75. Global Navigation Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 76. Global Telematics Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 77. Global Telematics Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 78. Global Telematics Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 79. Global Diagnostics Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 80. Global Diagnostics Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 81. Global Diagnostics Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 82. Global Emergency Assistance Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 83. Global Emergency Assistance Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 84. Global Emergency Assistance Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 85. Global Remote Monitoring Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 86. Global Remote Monitoring Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 87. Global Remote Monitoring Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 88. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 89. Global Aftermarket Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 90. Global Aftermarket Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 91. Global Aftermarket Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 92. Global Authorized Resellers Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 93. Global Authorized Resellers Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 94. Global Authorized Resellers Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 95. Global Online Platforms Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 96. Global Online Platforms Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 97. Global Online Platforms Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 98. Global Oem Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 99. Global Oem Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 100. Global Oem Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 101. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 102. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 103. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 104. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 105. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 106. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 107. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 108. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 109. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 110. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 111. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 112. Asia-Pacific Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 113. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 114. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 115. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 116. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 117. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 118. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 119. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 120. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 121. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 122. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 123. North America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 124. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 125. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 126. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 127. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 128. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 129. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 130. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 131. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 132. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 133. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 134. Latin America Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 135. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 136. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 137. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 138. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 139. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 140. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 141. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 142. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 143. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 144. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 145. Europe Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 146. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 147. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 148. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 149. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 150. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 151. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 152. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 153. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 154. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 155. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 156. Middle East Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 157. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Region, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 158. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 159. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 160. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 161. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 162. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 163. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 164. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 165. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 166. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 167. Africa Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 168. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 169. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 170. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 171. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 172. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 173. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 174. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 175. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 176. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 177. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 178. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 179. ASEAN Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 180. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 181. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 182. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 183. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 184. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 185. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 186. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 187. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 188. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 189. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 190. GCC Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 191. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 192. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 193. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 194. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 195. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 196. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 197. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 198. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 199. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 200. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 201. European Union Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 202. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 203. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 204. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 205. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 206. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 207. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 208. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 209. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 210. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 211. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 212. BRICS Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 213. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 214. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 215. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 216. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 217. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 218. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 219. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 220. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 221. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 222. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 223. G7 Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 224. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Group, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 225. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 226. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 227. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 228. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 229. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 230. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 231. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 232. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 233. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 234. NATO Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 235. Global Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Country, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 236. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 237. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 238. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 239. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 240. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 241. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 242. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 243. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 244. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 245. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 246. United States Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 247. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 248. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 249. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 250. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 251. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 252. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 253. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 254. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 255. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 256. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 257. Canada Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 258. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 259. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 260. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 261. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 262. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 263. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 264. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 265. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 266. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 267. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 268. Mexico Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 269. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 270. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 271. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 272. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 273. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 274. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 275. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 276. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 277. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 278. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 279. Brazil Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 280. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 281. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 282. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 283. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 284. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 285. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 286. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 287. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 288. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 289. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 290. United Kingdom Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 291. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 292. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 293. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 294. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 295. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 296. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 297. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 298. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 299. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 300. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 301. Germany Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 302. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 303. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 304. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 305. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 306. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 307. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 308. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 309. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 310. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 311. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 312. France Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 313. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 314. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 315. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 316. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 317. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 318. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 319. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 320. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 321. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 322. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 323. Russia Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 324. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 325. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 326. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 327. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 328. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 329. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 330. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 331. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 332. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 333. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 334. Italy Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 335. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 336. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 337. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 338. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 339. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 340. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 341. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 342. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 343. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 344. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 345. Spain Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 346. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 347. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 348. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 349. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Speed Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 350. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Endurance Grade, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 351. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by High Endurance, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 352. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Application, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 353. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Adas, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 354. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Telematics, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 355. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Sales Channel, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 356. China Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Aftermarket, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 357. India Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 358. India Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by Density, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 359. India Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Market Size, by 128gb, 2017-2032 (USD Million)
  • TABLE 360. India Automotive Grade eMMC 5.1 Ma